Terminarz I liga 2016/2017

Wyniki / Kalendarz dla I liga 2016/2017

 

30 lipca 1. kolejka
Chojniczanka Chojnice – Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:2 
Stomil Olsztyn – Chrobry Głogów    3:0
GKS Katowice – Wigry Suwałki  0:1
Znicz Pruszków – Drutex-Bytovia Bytów  1:2
Olimpia Grudziądz – Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  0:2
Wisła Puławy – MKS Kluczbork  0:0
Miedź Legnica – Górnik Zabrze  1:0
Stal Mielec – Sandecja Nowy Sącz  0:0
GKS Tychy – Pogoń Siedlce  0:1
6 sierpnia 2. kolejka
Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Pogoń Siedlce  1:0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz – GKS Tychy  1:1
Górnik Zabrze – Stal Mielec  1:1
MKS Kluczbork – Miedź Legnica  2:2
Olimpia Grudziądz – Wisła Puławy  0:1
Drutex-Bytovia Bytów – Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  0:2
Wigry Suwałki – Znicz Pruszków  2:1
Chrobry Głogów – GKS Katowice  0:2
Chojniczanka Chojnice – Stomil Olsztyn  5:4
13 sierpnia 3. kolejka
Stomil Olsztyn – Zagłębie Sosnowiec  0:0
GKS Katowice – Chojniczanka Chojnice  1:1
Znicz Pruszków – Chrobry Głogów  0:0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała – Wigry Suwałki  1:1
Wisła Puławy – Drutex-Bytovia Bytów  2:1
Miedź Legnica – Olimpia Grudziądz  0:0
Stal Mielec – MKS Kluczbork  1:1
GKS Tychy – Górnik Zabrze  2:1
Pogoń Siedlce – Sandecja Nowy Sącz  0:3
20 sierpnia 4. kolejka
Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Sandecja Nowy Sącz  2:0
Górnik Zabrze – Pogoń Siedlce  2:0
MKS Kluczbork – GKS Tychy  1:1
Olimpia Grudziądz – Stal Mielec  3:1
Drutex-Bytovia Bytów – Miedź Legnica  1:0
Wigry Suwałki – Wisła Puławy  3:2
Chrobry Głogów – Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  0:2
Chojniczanka Chojnice – Znicz Pruszków  1:1
Stomil Olsztyn – GKS Katowice  1:1
24 sierpnia 5. kolejka
GKS Katowice – Zagłębie Sosnowiec  0:0
Znicz Pruszków – Stomil Olsztyn  0:3
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała – Chojniczanka Chojnice  0:1
Wisła Puławy – Chrobry Głogów  3:4
Miedź Legnica – Wigry Suwałki  0:1
Stal Mielec – Drutex-Bytovia Bytów  2:2
GKS Tychy – Olimpia Grudziądz  1:1
Pogoń Siedlce – MKS Kluczbork  1:1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz – Górnik Zabrze  2:0
27 sierpnia 6. kolejka
Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Górnik Zabrze  2:1
MKS Kluczbork – Sandecja Nowy Sącz  1:2
Olimpia Grudziądz – Pogoń Siedlce  1:0
Drutex-Bytovia Bytów – GKS Tychy  1:1
Wigry Suwałki – Stal Mielec  6:0
Chrobry Głogów – Miedź Legnica  1:1
Chojniczanka Chojnice – Wisła Puławy  3:3
Stomil Olsztyn – Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  1:0
GKS Katowice – Znicz Pruszków  2:0
3 września 7. kolejka
Znicz Pruszków – Zagłębie Sosnowiec  1:4
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała – GKS Katowice  0:2
Wisła Puławy – Stomil Olsztyn  1:1
Miedź Legnica – Chojniczanka Chojnice  2:0
Stal Mielec – Chrobry Głogów  1:4
GKS Tychy – Wigry Suwałki  2:1
Pogoń Siedlce – Drutex-Bytovia Bytów  1:0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz – Olimpia Grudziądz  3:1
Górnik Zabrze – MKS Kluczbork  4:2
10 września 8. kolejka
Zagłębie Sosnowiec – MKS Kluczbork  4:0
Olimpia Grudziądz – Górnik Zabrze  1:2
Drutex-Bytovia Bytów – Sandecja Nowy Sącz  2:0
Wigry Suwałki – Pogoń Siedlce  1:4
Chrobry Głogów – GKS Tychy  2:2
Chojniczanka Chojnice – Stal Mielec  2:0
Stomil Olsztyn – Miedź Legnica  0:1
GKS Katowice – Wisła Puławy  2:1
Znicz Pruszków – Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  0:1
17 września 9. kolejka
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała – Zagłębie Sosnowiec  4:5
Wisła Puławy – Znicz Pruszków  1:2
Miedź Legnica – GKS Katowice  2:2
Stal Mielec – Stomil Olsztyn  0:0
GKS Tychy – Chojniczanka Chojnice  0:2
Pogoń Siedlce – Chrobry Głogów  2:0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz – Wigry Suwałki  2:1
Górnik Zabrze – Drutex-Bytovia Bytów  0:0
MKS Kluczbork – Olimpia Grudziądz  3:2
24 września 10. kolejka
Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Olimpia Grudziądz  3:5
Drutex-Bytovia Bytów – MKS Kluczbork  2:0
Wigry Suwałki – Górnik Zabrze  0:0
Chrobry Głogów – Sandecja Nowy Sącz  2:1
Chojniczanka Chojnice – Pogoń Siedlce  2:1
Stomil Olsztyn – GKS Tychy  4:0
GKS Katowice – Stal Mielec  1:0
Znicz Pruszków – Miedź Legnica  0:0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała – Wisła Puławy  0:0
1 października 11. kolejka
Wisła Puławy – Zagłębie Sosnowiec  1:1
Miedź Legnica – Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała  1:1
Stal Mielec – Znicz Pruszków  3:1
GKS Tychy – GKS Katowice  1:0
Pogoń Siedlce – Stomil Olsztyn  1:0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz – Chojniczanka Chojnice
Górnik Zabrze – Chrobry Głogów  2:1
MKS Kluczbork – Wigry Suwałki  0:0
Olimpia Grudziądz – Drutex-Bytovia Bytów  2:3
8 października 12. kolejka
Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Drutex-Bytovia Bytów
Wigry Suwałki – Olimpia Grudziądz
Chrobry Głogów – MKS Kluczbork
Chojniczanka Chojnice – Górnik Zabrze
Stomil Olsztyn – Sandecja Nowy Sącz
GKS Katowice – Pogoń Siedlce
Znicz Pruszków – GKS Tychy
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała – Stal Mielec
Wisła Puławy – Miedź Legnica
15 października 13. kolejka
Stal Mielec – Wisła Puławy
GKS Tychy – Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Pogoń Siedlce – Znicz Pruszków
Sandecja Nowy Sącz – GKS Katowice
Górnik Zabrze – Stomil Olsztyn
MKS Kluczbork – Chojniczanka Chojnice
Olimpia Grudziądz – Chrobry Głogów
Drutex-Bytovia Bytów – Wigry Suwałki
Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Miedź Legnica
22 października 14. kolejka
Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Wigry Suwałki
Chrobry Głogów – Drutex-Bytovia Bytów
Chojniczanka Chojnice – Olimpia Grudziądz
Stomil Olsztyn – MKS Kluczbork
GKS Katowice – Górnik Zabrze
Znicz Pruszków – Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała – Pogoń Siedlce
Wisła Puławy – GKS Tychy
Miedź Legnica – Stal Mielec
29 października 15. kolejka
Stal Mielec – Zagłębie Sosnowiec
GKS Tychy – Miedź Legnica
Pogoń Siedlce – Wisła Puławy
Sandecja Nowy Sącz – Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Górnik Zabrze – Znicz Pruszków
MKS Kluczbork – GKS Katowice
Olimpia Grudziądz – Stomil Olsztyn
Drutex-Bytovia Bytów – Chojniczanka Chojnice
Wigry Suwałki – Chrobry Głogów
5 listopada 16. kolejka
Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Chrobry Głogów
Chojniczanka Chojnice – Wigry Suwałki
Stomil Olsztyn – Drutex-Bytovia Bytów
GKS Katowice – Olimpia Grudziądz
Znicz Pruszków – MKS Kluczbork
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała – Górnik Zabrze
Wisła Puławy – Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Miedź Legnica – Pogoń Siedlce
Stal Mielec – GKS Tychy
12 listopada 17. kolejka
GKS Tychy – Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Pogoń Siedlce – Stal Mielec
Sandecja Nowy Sącz – Miedź Legnica
Górnik Zabrze – Wisła Puławy
MKS Kluczbork – Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Olimpia Grudziądz – Znicz Pruszków
Drutex-Bytovia Bytów – GKS Katowice
Wigry Suwałki – Stomil Olsztyn
Chrobry Głogów – Chojniczanka Chojnice
19 listopada 18. kolejka
Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Chojniczanka Chojnice
Chrobry Głogów – Stomil Olsztyn
Wigry Suwałki – GKS Katowice
Drutex-Bytovia Bytów – Znicz Pruszków
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała – Olimpia Grudziądz
MKS Kluczbork – Wisła Puławy
Górnik Zabrze – Miedź Legnica
Sandecja Nowy Sącz – Stal Mielec
Pogoń Siedlce – GKS Tychy
26 listopada 19. kolejka
Pogoń Siedlce – Zagłębie Sosnowiec
GKS Tychy – Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Stal Mielec – Górnik Zabrze
Miedź Legnica – MKS Kluczbork
Wisła Puławy – Olimpia Grudziądz
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała – Drutex-Bytovia Bytów
Znicz Pruszków – Wigry Suwałki
GKS Katowice – Chrobry Głogów
Stomil Olsztyn – Chojniczanka Chojnice
4 marca 2017 20. kolejka
Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Stomil Olsztyn
Chojniczanka Chojnice – GKS Katowice
Chrobry Głogów – Znicz Pruszków
Wigry Suwałki – Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Drutex-Bytovia Bytów – Wisła Puławy
Olimpia Grudziądz – Miedź Legnica
MKS Kluczbork – Stal Mielec
Górnik Zabrze – GKS Tychy
Sandecja Nowy Sącz – Pogoń Siedlce
11 marca 2017 21. kolejka
Sandecja Nowy Sącz – Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Pogoń Siedlce – Górnik Zabrze
GKS Tychy – MKS Kluczbork
Stal Mielec – Olimpia Grudziądz
Miedź Legnica – Drutex-Bytovia Bytów
Wisła Puławy – Wigry Suwałki
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała – Chrobry Głogów
Znicz Pruszków – Chojniczanka Chojnice
GKS Katowice – Stomil Olsztyn
18 marca 2017 22. kolejka
Zagłębie Sosnowiec – GKS Katowice
Stomil Olsztyn – Znicz Pruszków
Chojniczanka Chojnice – Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Chrobry Głogów – Wisła Puławy
Wigry Suwałki – Miedź Legnica
Drutex-Bytovia Bytów – Stal Mielec
Olimpia Grudziądz – GKS Tychy
MKS Kluczbork – Pogoń Siedlce
Górnik Zabrze – Sandecja Nowy Sącz
25 marca 2017 23. kolejka
Górnik Zabrze – Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Sandecja Nowy Sącz – MKS Kluczbork
Pogoń Siedlce – Olimpia Grudziądz
GKS Tychy – Drutex-Bytovia Bytów
Stal Mielec – Wigry Suwałki
Miedź Legnica – Chrobry Głogów
Wisła Puławy – Chojniczanka Chojnice
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała – Stomil Olsztyn
Znicz Pruszków – GKS Katowice
1 kwietnia 2017 24. kolejka
Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Znicz Pruszków
GKS Katowice – Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Stomil Olsztyn – Wisła Puławy
Chojniczanka Chojnice – Miedź Legnica
Chrobry Głogów – Stal Mielec
Wigry Suwałki – GKS Tychy
Drutex-Bytovia Bytów – Pogoń Siedlce
Olimpia Grudziądz – Sandecja Nowy Sącz
MKS Kluczbork – Górnik Zabrze
8 kwietnia 2017 25. kolejka
MKS Kluczbork – Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Górnik Zabrze – Olimpia Grudziądz
Sandecja Nowy Sącz – Drutex-Bytovia Bytów
Pogoń Siedlce – Wigry Suwałki
GKS Tychy – Chrobry Głogów
Stal Mielec – Chojniczanka Chojnice
Miedź Legnica – Stomil Olsztyn
Wisła Puławy – GKS Katowice
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała – Znicz Pruszków
15 kwietnia 2017 26. kolejka
Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Znicz Pruszków – Wisła Puławy
GKS Katowice – Miedź Legnica
Stomil Olsztyn – Stal Mielec
Chojniczanka Chojnice – GKS Tychy
Chrobry Głogów – Pogoń Siedlce
Wigry Suwałki – Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Drutex-Bytovia Bytów – Górnik Zabrze
Olimpia Grudziądz – MKS Kluczbork
22 kwietnia 2017 27. kolejka
Olimpia Grudziądz – Zagłębie Sosnowiec
MKS Kluczbork – Drutex-Bytovia Bytów
Górnik Zabrze – Wigry Suwałki
Sandecja Nowy Sącz – Chrobry Głogów
Pogoń Siedlce – Chojniczanka Chojnice
GKS Tychy – Stomil Olsztyn
Stal Mielec – GKS Katowice
Miedź Legnica – Znicz Pruszków
Wisła Puławy – Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
29 kwietnia 2017 28. kolejka
Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Wisła Puławy
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała – Miedź Legnica
Znicz Pruszków – Stal Mielec
GKS Katowice – GKS Tychy
Stomil Olsztyn – Pogoń Siedlce
Chojniczanka Chojnice – Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Chrobry Głogów – Górnik Zabrze
Wigry Suwałki – MKS Kluczbork
Drutex-Bytovia Bytów – Olimpia Grudziądz
6 maja 2017 29. kolejka
Drutex-Bytovia Bytów – Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Olimpia Grudziądz – Wigry Suwałki
MKS Kluczbork – Chrobry Głogów
Górnik Zabrze – Chojniczanka Chojnice
Sandecja Nowy Sącz – Stomil Olsztyn
Pogoń Siedlce – GKS Katowice
GKS Tychy – Znicz Pruszków
Stal Mielec – Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Miedź Legnica – Wisła Puławy
13 maja 2017 30. kolejka
Wisła Puławy – Stal Mielec
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała – GKS Tychy
Znicz Pruszków – Pogoń Siedlce
GKS Katowice – Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Stomil Olsztyn – Górnik Zabrze
Chojniczanka Chojnice – MKS Kluczbork
Chrobry Głogów – Olimpia Grudziądz
Wigry Suwałki – Drutex-Bytovia Bytów
Miedź Legnica – Zagłębie Sosnowiec
17 maja 2017 31. kolejka
Wigry Suwałki – Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Drutex-Bytovia Bytów – Chrobry Głogów
Olimpia Grudziądz – Chojniczanka Chojnice
MKS Kluczbork – Stomil Olsztyn
Górnik Zabrze – GKS Katowice
Sandecja Nowy Sącz – Znicz Pruszków
Pogoń Siedlce – Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
GKS Tychy – Wisła Puławy
Stal Mielec – Miedź Legnica
20 maja 2017 32. kolejka
Zagłębie Sosnowiec – Stal Mielec
Miedź Legnica – GKS Tychy
Wisła Puławy – Pogoń Siedlce
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała – Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Znicz Pruszków – Górnik Zabrze
GKS Katowice – MKS Kluczbork
Stomil Olsztyn – Olimpia Grudziądz
Chojniczanka Chojnice – Drutex-Bytovia Bytów
Chrobry Głogów – Wigry Suwałki
27 maja 2017 33. kolejka
Chrobry Głogów – Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Wigry Suwałki – Chojniczanka Chojnice
Drutex-Bytovia Bytów – Stomil Olsztyn
Olimpia Grudziądz – GKS Katowice
MKS Kluczbork – Znicz Pruszków
Górnik Zabrze – Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Sandecja Nowy Sącz – Wisła Puławy
Pogoń Siedlce – Miedź Legnica
GKS Tychy – Stal Mielec
3 czerwca 2017 34. kolejka
Zagłębie Sosnowiec – GKS Tychy
Stal Mielec – Pogoń Siedlce
Miedź Legnica – Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Wisła Puławy – Górnik Zabrze
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała – MKS Kluczbork
Znicz Pruszków – Olimpia Grudziądz
GKS Katowice – Drutex-Bytovia Bytów
Stomil Olsztyn – Wigry Suwałki
Chojniczanka Chojnice – Chrobry Głogów

Incoming search terms: